Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 84 constituents

Gregory Hodges

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 9-12

Zulema Abreu Hernandez

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 07
School:

Elizabeth Alvarez

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 69309

Nidya Angeles

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67856

Blanca Arellano Rodriguez

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 02
School:

Kristine Bakus

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Melissa Beaudoin

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M
School:

Sonia Belmontes

TITLE I TEACHER K-8
School: ext. 67715

Ana Berg

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 01
School:

Sandra Carpenter

BREAKFAST AIDE .50 HR
School:

Johana Castaneda Degonzalez

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Valeria Castillo

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 71017

Angelica Cobos

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 06
School: ext. 71269

Karla Cruz

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 71080

Treelece Darden

LUNCH AIDE 3.0
School:

Anabel De Leon

OP3 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 3
School: ext. 22001

Julie Depuy-Hartline

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH

Adrian Diaz

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 06
School:

Barbara Diaz

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 67667

Ana Diaz Johnson

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Keyla Diaz Rosario

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 08
School: ext. 71650

Ruben Escalante-Mateo

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 08
School: ext. 68413

Arcelia Esquivias

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71670

Cesar Estrada

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 08
School: ext. 68226

Jennifer Estrada

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 07
School: ext. 68171

Noraima Fernandez

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 07
School:

Susana Flores

NON-CERT 9M ASPIRING EXEMPT
School:

Veronica Flores

LUNCH AIDE 3.0
School:

Janice Frechmann

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Elias Freites

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 71012

Petra Garcia Holm

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 01
School:

Barbara Gerber

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Norman Gilg

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 68207

Casandra Goldsmith

LUNCH AIDE 3.0
School:

Erika Gonzalez Padua

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 22
School:

Megan Green

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-8
School: ext. 22003

Milagros Guerra

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67702

Otmara Gurrola

CAFETERIA WORKER 3.25 HR
School:

Nicole Hackett

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-8
School: ext. 68161

Jennifer Herrera

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68144

Lesly Herrera

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 07
School:

Maria Huerta

LUNCH AIDE 3.0
School:

Rebecca Johnson

GENERAL MUSIC K-8
School: ext. 69806

Mari Kong

SOCIAL WORKER

Christopher Kuberski

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 07
School: ext. 71503

Helen Larkin

RN 6.5 HR 9 MO

Julio Lopez

PRINCIPAL K-8

Zenaida Lugo-Gonzalez

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69108

Elena Lund

TITLE I TEACHER K-8
School: ext. 71327

Maria Magana

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 03
School:

Alma Mandujano-Negrete

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 03
School:

Esmeralda Martinez

LUNCH AIDE 3.0
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 84 constituents