Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 84 constituents

Zulema Abreu Hernandez

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 07
School:

Elizabeth Alvarez

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 69309

Mireya Alvarez De Casas

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 05
School:

Isabella Anderson

GENERAL MUSIC K-8
School:

Nidya Angeles

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67856

Blanca Arellano Rodriguez

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 04
School:

Edith Arroyo

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 01

Kristine Bakus

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Sonia Belmontes

TITLE I TEACHER K-8
School: ext. 67715

Sandra Carpenter

LUNCH AIDE 3.0
School:

Johana Castaneda Degonzalez

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 03
School:

Valeria Castillo

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 71017

Maribel Cervantes

LUNCH AIDE 3.0
School:

Angelica Cobos

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 06
School: ext. 71269

Karla Cruz

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 71080

Treelece Darden

LUNCH AIDE 3.0
School:

Mariana Decasas

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 01
School:

Adrian Diaz

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 06
School:

Ana Diaz Johnson

CAFETERIA WORKER 5.5 HR
School:

Keyla Diaz Rosario

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 08
School: ext. 71650

John Elbers

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-8
School: ext. 69502

Ruben Escalante-Mateo

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 08
School: ext. 68413

Cesar Estrada

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 08
School: ext. 68226

Jennifer Estrada

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 07
School: ext. 68171

Noraima Fernandez

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 07
School:

Berenice Flores

2ND COOK 7.0
School:

Susana Flores

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 02
School:

Janice Frechmann

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Petra Garcia Holm

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 01
School:

Norman Gilg

TITLE I TEACHER K-8
School: ext. 68207

Casandra Goldsmith

LUNCH AIDE 3.0
School:

Erika Gonzalez Padua

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 22
School:

Brandon Green

SUMMER SCHOOL ESL TCHR 9-12
School:

Megan Green

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-8
School: ext. 22003

Milagros Guerra Guillen

TITLE I TEACHER K-8
School: ext. 67702

Nicole Hackett

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-8
School: ext. 68161

Jennifer Herrera

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68144

Lesly Herrera

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 07
School:

Maria Huerta

LUNCH AIDE 3.0
School:

Sarah Johnson

TITLE I TEACHER K-8
School: ext. 71681

Christian Jones

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71837

Shanika Kilpatrick

LUNCH AIDE 3.0

Christopher Kuberski

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 07
School: ext. 71503

Stephanie Kyarsgaard

ART EDUCATION K-8
School: ext. 71185

Helen Larkin

RN 7.25 HR 9 MO

Gloria Locke

LUNCH AIDE 3.0

Julio Lopez

PRINCIPAL K-8

Maria Magana

DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM 03
School:

Ashley Martinez

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO

Elva Martinez

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/6.5HR

Esmeralda Martinez

LUNCH AIDE 3.0
School:

Cornelius Mathews

GIRLS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 84 constituents